Is PHASE 2 WHITE KIDNEY BEAN EXTRACT 500MG - 120 V-CAPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beans, Phase 2 Starch Neutralizer Extract Of Phaseolus Vulgaris, Cellulose (Capsule), Gum Acacia

Check PHASE 2 WHITE KIDNEY BEAN EXTRACT 500MG - 120 V-CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PHASE 2 WHITE KIDNEY BEAN EXTRACT 500MG - 120 V-CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
On The Go