Is Phat Almond Flour Crackers Cracked Pepper Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg & almond
- egg whites
egg & almond
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Almond Flour, Egg Whites, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Salt, Black Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Xanthan Gum, Rosemary Extract. Contains: Egg & Almond.
Check Phat Almond Flour Crackers Cracked Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Phat Almond Flour Crackers Cracked Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


