Is Phat Almond Flour Crackers Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Almond Flour, Egg Whites Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Salt, Garlic. Onion, Xanthan Gum, Rosemary Extract. Contains: Egg & Almond.

Check Phat Almond Flour Crackers Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Cr Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich