Is Phat Almond Flour Crackers Rosemary Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Almond Flour, Egg Whites! Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Salt, Garlic, Onion. Rosemary, Xanthan Gum, Rosemary Extract. Contains: Egg & Almond.

Check Phat Almond Flour Crackers Rosemary against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping