Is Phd Charge Sherbet Lemon Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Creatine Monohydrate, Instantised Branch Chain Amino Acids [L-Leucine, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin)], Beta-Alanine, L-Arginine, L-Tyrosine, L-Taurine, L-Citrulline Malate 2:1, Acid (Malic Acid), Flavouring, Alpha-GPC (L-Alpha-Glycerylphosphorylcholine), Caffeine Anhydrous, Sweetener (Sucralose), Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), L-Theanine

Check Phd Charge Sherbet Lemon against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Phd Charge Sherbet Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go