Is PhD Diet Plant High Protein Lean Matrix Belgian Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Protein Powder with Sweetener. Pea Protein, Soy Protein, Flavoring, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Conjugated Linoleic Acid, L-Carnitine, Green Tea Extract, Sodium Chloride. Lactospore™ (Bacillus Coagulans), Stabilizer (Xanthan Gum), Sweetener (Sucralose). May also contain cereals containing gluten, milk, nuts, and peanuts.
Check PhD Diet Plant High Protein Lean Matrix Belgian Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PhD Diet Plant High Protein Lean Matrix Belgian Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


