Is PHD Feminine Health Instant Vaginal Odor Rinse Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Boric Acid.
Check PHD Feminine Health Instant Vaginal Odor Rinse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PHD Feminine Health Instant Vaginal Odor Rinse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PHD Feminine Health Instant Vaginal Odor Rinse is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


