Is PhD Strawberries & Cream Diet Plant Protein Powder 500g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Soya Protein, Flavouring, Conjugated Linoleic Acid, L-Carnitine, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Colouring (Beetroot), Sodium Chloride, Green Tea Extract, Lactospore™ (Bacillus Coagulans), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check PhD Strawberries & Cream Diet Plant Protein Powder 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PhD Strawberries & Cream Diet Plant Protein Powder 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PhD Strawberries & Cream Diet Plant Protein Powder 500g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go


