Is PhD Smart Protein Powder Plant Salted Caramel 500g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein, Soya Protein, Natural Flavour, Lactospore™ (Bacillus Coagulans), Iron Oxide, Zinc Oxide, Vitamin B6, Folic Acid, Vitamin B12, Sodium Chloride, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check PhD Smart Protein Powder Plant Salted Caramel 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking