Is Phd VMX2 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cteatine Monohydrate, Beta Alanine, Flavouring, Taurine, Tri-methyl Glycine, Dextrose Monohydrate, Niacin, Beetroot Caffeine Anhydrous, N-acetyi L-tyrosine, Bicarbonate, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Acid (Malic Acid), Black Pepper Extract, Anticaking Agent (Silicon Dioxide)
Check Phd VMX2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Phd VMX2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


