Is PHF, TANGY CRANBERRIES IN EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES , SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check PHF, TANGY CRANBERRIES IN EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PHF, TANGY CRANBERRIES IN EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterFruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


