Is PHF, TANGY CRANBERRIES IN EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES , SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.

Check PHF, TANGY CRANBERRIES IN EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterFruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking