Is Philadelphia Candies Dark 72% Cocoa Signature Chocolate, Dark Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA).

Check Philadelphia Candies Dark 72% Cocoa Signature Chocolate, Dark against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing