Is Philadelphia Cheesecake Strawberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheesecake Filling (cream Cheese [pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheese Culture], Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Cream, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor, Sorbic Acid As A Preservative), Strawberry Topping (strawberries, Water, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate [color], Natural Flavor, Sorbic Acid As A Preservative, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid,. Contains Milk.

Check Philadelphia Cheesecake Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping