Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Philadelphia Chive and Onion Cream Cheese Spread, 7.5 oz. Tub Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey, Salt, Dried Chives, Dried Onions, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor), Vitamin A Palmitate, Cheese Culture, Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheese Culture

Check Philadelphia Chive and Onion Cream Cheese Spread, 7.5 oz. Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Philadelphia Chive and Onion Cream Cheese Spread, 7.5 oz. Tub is available at 21 retailers

AlbertsonsFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sMeijerPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteSmith'sTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVonsWalmart

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastDippingTopping
Soy Free? Philadelphia Chive and Onion Cream Cheese Spread, 7.5 oz. Tub | Spoonful