This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Philadelphia Cream Cheese Light Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream (From Milk), Milk Solids, Salt, Vegetable Gums (Locust Bean And/Or Guar), Starter Culture, Processing Aids (Contain Milk).

Check Philadelphia Cream Cheese Light against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Philadelphia Cream Cheese Light is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Spread · Piece

Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Oat Free? Philadelphia Cream Cheese Light | Spoonful