Is Philadelphia Cream Cheese Original Block 2 Pack | 500g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Natural Ingredients. Milk, Cream (From Milk), Milk Solids, Salt, Vegetable Gums (Locust Bean And/Or Guar), Starter Culture, Processing Aids (Contain Milk).
Check Philadelphia Cream Cheese Original Block 2 Pack | 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Philadelphia Cream Cheese Original Block 2 Pack | 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Philadelphia Cream Cheese Original Block 2 Pack | 500g is available at 2 retailers
Harris FarmsWoolworths
About this product
Cheese · Piece, Spreadable
Flavor
TartMildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingDipping


