Is PHILADELPHIA CREAM CHEESE-SOFT 95% FAT FREE LOW FAT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, WATER, CORN STARCH, SALT, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SODIUM CITRATE, LACTIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CALCIUM PROPIONATE, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOUR. MAY CONTAIN SORBIC ACID.
Check PHILADELPHIA CREAM CHEESE-SOFT 95% FAT FREE LOW FAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PHILADELPHIA CREAM CHEESE-SOFT 95% FAT FREE LOW FAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PHILADELPHIA CREAM CHEESE-SOFT 95% FAT FREE LOW FAT is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
Tangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingBreakfast


