Is PHILADELPHIA CREAM CHEESE-SOFT LIGHT GARDEN VEGETABLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, WATER, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, SALT, CARROTS, WATER CHESTNUTS, VINEGAR, CUCUMBERS, DRIED RED PEPPERS, GARLIC POWDER, DRIED PARSLEY, BACTERIAL CULTURE, LACTIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOUR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE. MAY CONTAIN GUAR GUM, SORBIC ACID.

Check PHILADELPHIA CREAM CHEESE-SOFT LIGHT GARDEN VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PHILADELPHIA CREAM CHEESE-SOFT LIGHT GARDEN VEGETABLE is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping