Is PHILADELPHIA, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, PEACH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SUGAR, PEACH PUREE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF WATER, DRIED PEACHES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SORBIC ACID (AS A PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR), PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, CHEESE CULTURE.

Check PHILADELPHIA, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking