Is Philadelphia Garlic & Herbs Soft Cream Cheese 165G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium fat soft CHEESE , garlic (1 %), salt, herbs, stabilisers (guar gum, carrageenan), acid (citric acid)

Check Philadelphia Garlic & Herbs Soft Cream Cheese 165G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Philadelphia Garlic & Herbs Soft Cream Cheese 165G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping