Is Philadelphia Light Cooking Cream Tub 240mL Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Water, Cream (From Milk), Maltodextrin, Thickener (1450), Milk Solids, Salt, Vegetable Gums (466, 410 And/Or 412, 415), Gelatine, Emulsifier (472e), Preservative (200), Food Acid (339), Starter Culture, Processing Aids (Contain Milk).
Check Philadelphia Light Cooking Cream Tub 240mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Philadelphia Light Cooking Cream Tub 240mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


