Is Philadelphia Soft Cheese Milka 150g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Medium fat soft CHEESE, sugar, cocoa butter, skimmed MILK powder, fat reduced cocoa powder, cocoa mass, whey powder (from MILK), MILK fat, salt, emulsifiers [lecithins (contains SOYA)], stabilisers (guar gum, carrageenan), acid (citric acid), flavouring
Check Philadelphia Soft Cheese Milka 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Philadelphia Soft Cheese Milka 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Philadelphia Soft Cheese Milka 150g is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


