Is Philadelphia Olive Cream Cheese Spread 7.5 oz Tub Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Whey Protein Concentrate, Red Bell Peppers, Contains Less Than 2% Of Dried Green Olives, Salt, Water, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor), Vitamin A Palmitate, Cheese Cultu

Check Philadelphia Olive Cream Cheese Spread 7.5 oz Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Philadelphia Olive Cream Cheese Spread 7.5 oz Tub is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking