Is Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese Spread Tub 140g Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream (From Milk), Milk Solids, Salt, Vegetable Gums (410 And/Or 412), Preservative (200), Starter Culture, Processing Aids (Contain Milk).
Check Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese Spread Tub 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese Spread Tub 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese Spread Tub 140g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingBaking


