Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Philadelphia Original Soft Cream Cheese Mini Tub 4 Pack 140G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full fat soft CHEESE , salt, stabiliser (guar gum), acid (citric acid)

Check Philadelphia Original Soft Cream Cheese Mini Tub 4 Pack 140G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Philadelphia Original Soft Cream Cheese Mini Tub 4 Pack 140G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Soy Free? Philadelphia Original Soft Cream Cheese Mini Tub 4 Pack 140G | Spoonful