Is Philadelphia Regular Honey Pecan Cream Cheese Tub - 7.5oz Egg Free?

Ingredients
Cream Cheese Spread (Pasteurized Nonfat Milk And Milkfat, Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey, Cheese Culture, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Sorbic Acid (As A ), Vitamin A Palmitate), Sugar, Pecans, Honey, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid
Check Philadelphia Regular Honey Pecan Cream Cheese Tub - 7.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Philadelphia Regular Honey Pecan Cream Cheese Tub - 7.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Philadelphia Regular Honey Pecan Cream Cheese Tub - 7.5oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


