Is Philadelphia Soft Cream Cheese Light Portions 4 Pack 140G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Medium Fat Soft Cheese , Salt, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Carrageenan), Acid (Citric Acid)
Check Philadelphia Soft Cream Cheese Light Portions 4 Pack 140G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Philadelphia Soft Cream Cheese Light Portions 4 Pack 140G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


