Is Philadelphia Spicy Jalapeno Cream Cheese Tub - 7.5oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Whey Protein Concentrate, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Vinegar, Garlic Juice, Onions, Guar Gum, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Sorbic Acid (As A ), Xanthan Gum, Green Bell Peppers, Spices (Contains Celery), Garlic, Tomato, Natural Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Cheese Cultureallergens & Warnings:contains: Milk

Check Philadelphia Spicy Jalapeno Cream Cheese Tub - 7.5oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Philadelphia Spicy Jalapeno Cream Cheese Tub - 7.5oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping