Is Philadelphia Spicy Jalapeno Cream Cheese Tub - 7.5oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Whey Protein Concentrate, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Vinegar, Garlic Juice, Onions, Guar Gum, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Sorbic Acid (As A ), Xanthan Gum, Green Bell Peppers, Spices (Contains Celery), Garlic, Tomato, Natural Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Cheese Cultureallergens & Warnings:contains: Milk
Check Philadelphia Spicy Jalapeno Cream Cheese Tub - 7.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Philadelphia Spicy Jalapeno Cream Cheese Tub - 7.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Philadelphia Spicy Jalapeno Cream Cheese Tub - 7.5oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


