Is Philadelphia Sweet Chilli Soft Cream Cheese 165G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Medium fat soft CHEESE , chilli peppers (2 %), sugar, pineapple (1 %), mango (0.6 %), salt, stabilisers (guar gum, carrageenan), spirit vinegar, modified starch, acid (citric acid)
Check Philadelphia Sweet Chilli Soft Cream Cheese 165G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Philadelphia Sweet Chilli Soft Cream Cheese 165G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Philadelphia Sweet Chilli Soft Cream Cheese 165G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


