Is Philadelphia Whipped Herbed Tzatziki Cream Cheese Product Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, CUCUMBER, GARLIC, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED PARSLEY, SUGAR, BACTERIAL CULTURE, LACTIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOUR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SORBIC ACID. MAY BE OMITTED.
Check Philadelphia Whipped Herbed Tzatziki Cream Cheese Product against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Philadelphia Whipped Herbed Tzatziki Cream Cheese Product in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Philadelphia Whipped Herbed Tzatziki Cream Cheese Product is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


