Is Philip Kingsley Finishing Touch (Flexible Hold) Mist Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol denat. Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Acrylates/t- Butylacrylamide Copolymer, Aqua, Aminomethyl Propanol, Parfum, PEG-12 Dimethicone, Isopropyl Myristate, Panthenol, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Limonene, Linalool.

Check Philip Kingsley Finishing Touch (Flexible Hold) Mist against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Philip Kingsley Finishing Touch (Flexible Hold) Mist is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry