Is Philip Kingsley Pure Blonde Booster Mask Soy Free?

Ingredients
"Aqua/Water/Eau, Cetearyl Alcohol, Cetyl Alcohol, Behentrimonium Chloride, Cetrimonium Chloride, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein PG-Propyl Silanetriol, Hydrolyzed Oats, Laurdimonium Hydroxypropyl Hydrolyzed Keratin, Panthenol, Hydrolyzed Keratin,Amodimethicone, Trideceth-12, Ethylhexylglycerin, Isopropyl Alcohol, Disodium EDTA, Parfum (Fragrance), Benzyl Salicylate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Phenoxyethanol, Potassium Sorbate, HC Blue No 2, CI 60730 (Ext. Violet 2)."
Check Philip Kingsley Pure Blonde Booster Mask against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Philip Kingsley Pure Blonde Booster Mask in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Philip Kingsley Pure Blonde Booster Mask is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Unknown


