Is Philippe Beaulieu 70% Dark Chocolate Fleur de Sea Salt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Unrefined Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Fleur de Sea Salt. May contain traces of tree nuts.

Check Philippe Beaulieu 70% Dark Chocolate Fleur de Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSaltyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go