Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Philippine Brand Dried Mango Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mangoes, Sugar, Sodium metabisulphite

Check Philippine Brand Dried Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Philippine Brand Dried Mango is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Peanut Free? Philippine Brand Dried Mango | Spoonful