Is Philippine Brand Dried Mangoes 100g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Sugar, E223 (Contains Sulphites)

Check Philippine Brand Dried Mangoes 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Philippine Brand Dried Mangoes 100g is available at 2 retailers

StarrymartAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping