Is Philippine Brand Four Seasons Mixed Fruit Juice, 8.4 Fl. Oz., 4 Count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Mango Juice, Guava Juice, Pineapple Juice, Orange Juice, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavor And Food Color (Fd&c Red 3)
Check Philippine Brand Four Seasons Mixed Fruit Juice, 8.4 Fl. Oz., 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Philippine Brand Four Seasons Mixed Fruit Juice, 8.4 Fl. Oz., 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Philippine Brand Four Seasons Mixed Fruit Juice, 8.4 Fl. Oz., 4 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


