This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is PHILIPPINE COCONUT WHOLE MILK YOGURT, PHILIPPINE COCONUT Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ur Crafted Recipe: Cultured Pasteurized Organic Milk, Cultured Pasteurized Organic Cream, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Coconut, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavor, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Live And Active Cultures (L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, L, Paracasei, Bifidobacterium Sp), Our Crafted Recipe: Cultured Pasteurized Organic Milk

Check PHILIPPINE COCONUT WHOLE MILK YOGURT, PHILIPPINE COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PHILIPPINE COCONUT WHOLE MILK YOGURT, PHILIPPINE COCONUT is available at 9 retailers

Central MarketH-E-BHarris TeeterJewel-OscoKrogerShopRiteUnited SupermarketsWegmansWhole Foods

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go
Pescatarian? PHILIPPINE COCONUT WHOLE MILK YOGURT, PHILIPPINE COCONUT | Spoonful