Is Phillips Claw Crab Meat Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crab Meat

Check Phillips Claw Crab Meat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Phillips Claw Crab Meat is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSandwich