Is Phillips Crab Claw, 16 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crab Meat (Portunus Pelagicus), Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate (To Prevent The Formation Of Struvite Crystals)
Check Phillips Crab Claw, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Phillips Crab Claw, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Phillips Crab Claw, 16 oz is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterWalmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSandwichDipping


