Is Phillips Crab Premium Lump Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRAB MEAT, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATES (SAPP) ADDED TO PREVENT THE FORMATION OF STRUVITE CRYSTALS. INGREDIENTS: CRAB MEAT, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATES (SAPP) ADDED TO PREVENT THE FORMATION OF STRUVITE CRYSTALS.

Check Phillips Crab Premium Lump against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep