Is Phillips Root Beer Schnapps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, GLYCERINE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, VANILLA, & WATER.

Check Phillips Root Beer Schnapps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Drinking