Is Phillips Soda Works Spitfire Ginger Ale Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Fresh Ginger, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate.

Check Phillips Soda Works Spitfire Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep