Is Philly Cheese Steak Beef & Pork Smoked Sausage Soy Free?

Ingredients
pork, beef, pasteurized process cheddar style cheese, cheddar cheese, cultured milk, salt, enzymes, water, cream, sodium phosphates, salt, vegetable color, annatto, paprika extract, enzymes, anticaking agents, potato starch, powdered cellulose, water, salt, nonfat dry milk, whey solids, lactose, milk proteins, dried red bell pepper, dried green bell pepper, black pepper, dried onion, curing powder, salt, sodium nitrite, FD, C Red #3, natural flavor
Check Philly Cheese Steak Beef & Pork Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Philly Cheese Steak Beef & Pork Smoked Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


