Is Philly Gourmet 100% Pure Beef Sliced Steaks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALORIES, TOTAL FAT, CHOLESTEROL, SODIUM, PROTEIN, IRON, POTASSIUM, BEEF.

Check Philly Gourmet 100% Pure Beef Sliced Steaks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingCookingMeal Prep