Is Philly-Gourmet Beef Patties - Quarter Pound 100% Pure Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Philly-Gourmet Beef Patties - Quarter Pound 100% Pure against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Philly-Gourmet Beef Patties - Quarter Pound 100% Pure in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Philly-Gourmet Beef Patties - Quarter Pound 100% Pure is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


