Is Philly Gourmet Beef Patties Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF
Check Philly Gourmet Beef Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Philly Gourmet Beef Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Where to buy
Philly Gourmet Beef Patties is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


