Is Philly Pretzel Factory Honey Mustard Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Honey, Egg Yolks, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Salt, Spices and Flavorings, Cider Vinegar, Black Pepper, Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate (as preservatives), White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Paprika, Caramel Coloring, and Calcium Disodium EDTA to protect flavor, FD&C Yellow #5. Contains: Egg. Soy.
Check Philly Pretzel Factory Honey Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Philly Pretzel Factory Honey Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid


