Is Philly Seafood Raw Peeled and Deveined Tail-On Wild Caught Gulf Shrimp, 16-20ct /lb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Water, Salt, May Contain Sodium Bisulfite
Check Philly Seafood Raw Peeled and Deveined Tail-On Wild Caught Gulf Shrimp, 16-20ct /lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Philly Seafood Raw Peeled and Deveined Tail-On Wild Caught Gulf Shrimp, 16-20ct /lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Philly Seafood Raw Peeled and Deveined Tail-On Wild Caught Gulf Shrimp, 16-20ct /lb is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepStir Fry


